Datum

03 nov 2023
Expired!

Tijd

All Day

Onder Onsje Springen

Startlijst vrijdag 3 november 2023
Aanvang pony’s 18.30 uur, paarden aansluitend
Pony’s Cat. Hoogte
1 Eefje Hietberg Nouky C 50 1e rondje
2 Norah van de Glind Sulaatik’s Vegas D 60 1e rondje
3 Eefje Hietberg Nouky C 60 2e rondje
4 Norah van de Glind Sulaatik’s Vegas D 60 2e rondje
5 Lotte Matthijssen Milroads Nozem D 60 1e rondje
6 Demi Makken Altrido Galesia’s Kalisha D 70 1e rondje
7 Lotte Matthijssen Milroads Nozem D 70 2e rondje
8 Caitlin Meilof King D 70 1e rondje
9 Demi Makken Altrido Galesia’s Kalisha D 80 2e rondje
10 Caitlin Meilof King D 80 2e rondje
11 Nikki-Fleur de Haan M&M D 100 1e rondje
12 Nikki-Fleur de Haan M&M D 110 2e rondje
Paarden Hoogte
1 Jolanda Hazen de Jong No Dream 50 1 rondje
2 Henriëtte Mast Gioyo 60 1e rondje
3 Hanna Haveman Wyatt 60 1e rondje
4 Henriëtte Mast Gioyo 60 2e rondje
5 Hanna Haveman Wyatt 70 2e rondje
6 Lucrèce Pomp-Aardenburg 70 1 rondje
7 Carmen Bakker Naniki 70 1e rondje
8 Karin van Beelen Jermain-Loma 80 1e rondje
9 Kim Speelman 80 1 rondje
10 Carmen Bakker Naniki 80 2e rondje
11 Karin van Beelen Jermain-Loma 90 2e rondje
12 Jessica Bosma Jolysance 100 1 rondje
13 Jarno Boer Lizz 100 1e rondje
14 Daniek Oude Velthuis Multimo 100 1e rondje
15 Rianne Muggen Majesta 100 1e rondje
16 Jarno Boer Lizz 110 2e rondje
17 Daniek Oude Velthuis Multimo 110 2e rondje
18 Danée Vos Larissa de la Pomme 110 1e rondje
19 Rianne Muggen Majesta 110 2e rondje
20 Danée Vos Larissa de la Pomme 110 2e rondje
21 Robin Brunsting La Chique 120 1e rondje
22 Robin Brunsting La Chique 120 2e rondje
23 Arjen Lomulder Leon van de Heering 130 1 rondje
24 Jolanda Hazen de Jong Falone Leva 80 1e rondje
25 Marja Zinger Delandro 90 1e rondje
26 Jolanda Hazen de Jong Falone Leva 90 2e rondje
27 Marja Zinger Delandro 100 2e rondje
28 Kim Speelman Marlitha 100 1 rondje
29 Lucrèce Pomp-Aardenburg Tine 100 1e rondje
30 Nikki-Fleur de Haan Fleur 110 1 rondje
31 Lucrèce Pomp-Aardenburg Tine 110 2e rondje